Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@15:00(CET) | Alashkert vs West Armenia
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@17:00(CET) | Shirak Gyumri vs FC Van
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Manama Club vs Al Khalidiyah
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Al-Najma vs Sitra
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | |||||
@18:00(CET) | Busaiteen vs Al-Ahli
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@01:00(CET) | Bolivar vs SA Bulo Bulo
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@02:00(CET) | Aurora vs Independiente Petroleros
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@02:30(CET) | Botafogo vs Atletico GO
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@23:00(CET) | La Equidad vs Fortaleza
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@01:10(CET) | Patriotas Tunja vs Independiente Medellin
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@03:20(CET) | América de Cali vs Dep. Pasto
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@04:00(CET) | Herediano vs Cartagines
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@18:00(CET) | Sonderjyske vs Vendsyssel FF
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@21:00(CET) | Imbabura SC vs U. Catolica
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@23:30(CET) | Independiente del Valle vs Mushuc Runa
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@02:00(CET) | Barcelona SC vs El Nacional
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@16:00(CET) | Ceramica Cleopatra vs Al Ittihad
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@19:00(CET) | Future FC vs Pharco
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@19:00(CET) | El Ismaily vs ZED
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@20:45(CET) | Halifax vs Oldham
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@18:45(CET) | Lille vs Aston Villa
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@18:45(CET) | Fiorentina vs Plzen
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@21:00(CET) | PAOK vs Club Brugge KV
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@21:00(CET) | Fenerbahce vs Olympiakos
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@15:00(CET) | Paykan vs Havadar SC
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@16:15(CET) | Gol Gohar vs Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@17:30(CET) | Sanat Naft vs Persepolis
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@16:30(CET) | Grobina vs FK Liepaja
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@18:30(CET) | Jelgava RAF vs Valmiera
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@03:00(CET) | Alianza Lima vs Sport Boys
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@17:00(CET) | Al-Taawon vs Al Khaleej
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@20:00(CET) | Al-Shabab vs Abha
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@20:00(CET) | Al-Fateh vs Al-Raed
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@16:00(CET) | Domzale vs Koper
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@14:00(CET) | Bangkok Utd vs Lamphun Warrior
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@21:00(CET) | West Ham vs Bayer Leverkusen
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@21:00(CET) | Marseille vs Benfica
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@21:00(CET) | Atalanta vs Liverpool
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@21:00(CET) | AS Roma vs AC Milan
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@15:00(CET) | Maroons vs Busoga
|
-:- | -:- | -:- | ||||||||||
@18:00(CET) | Kampala City vs Mbarara City
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@14:30(CET) | Zorya vs Shakhtar Donetsk
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |
Highlights | Match | Half Time | @90 min | Final | ||||||||||
@00:00(CET) | Estudiantes Merida vs Rayo Zuliano
|
-:- | -:- | -:- |